Tac Tankers Association:
Deceased Members
© 2017 Tac Tankers Association
Home | Visitors/Membership | Active Members 421 | Deceased Members | Newsletter | Photo Gallery | Guestbook | About Us
Reunion Archives | Contact us
website by: Web Chick
Abbott Richard San Diego CA 1979
Abernathy William Acworth GA 2010
Abrahamsen Roger Merritt Isl. FL 2006
Adams Robert Sumerduck VA 2010
Addington John Pacific Grove CA  1999
Agraan Joseph Mojave Valley AZ 2009
Alberman Harlan Boyce LA 2000
Allbritton George Lake City FL 2006
Alonso Ramon Orlando FL 2011
Ames Richard Fargo ND 2008
Ammons James Citrus Hts CA 2004
Amorelli Joseph Marquette MI 2012
Anderson Kyle San Antonio TX 2010
Anderson Edward Concord NH 2009
Anderson Stuart Tucson AZ 2009
Anderson, William Langley  VA  1962
Andrews Bill prior to '92
Angelone Frank Las Vegas NV 2000
Anger Charles Pearland TX 2004
Archer Harold L Murrieta CA 2011
Aronberg Stanley Orlando FL 2013
Arther Charles Pittsburg PA 2012
Ashbrook Donald CO 2006
Avery Everett 1975
Ayers Gerald Coudersport PA 1998
Babcock John Shreveport LA 1997
Bagby Allen R Marcus Island 1957
Bailey Hardin  Langley VA 1960
Bales Dick Waco TX 1991
Ball Robert Encinitas Ca 2011
Ballard Buddie Gadsden AL 2003
Ballinger Albert Missouri City TX 2006
Binish, Robert Minneapolis MN   2013
Barnett Les Altus OK 2009
Barr Bronko Land O Lakes FL 2009
Barr John Madison MS 2008
Barrett Bruce Pleasant Hill CA 2005
Barton Jess Pelham AL 2010
Bash, John Orlando, FL 2014
Bast, George Sweetwater TX 1984
Bates Frederick Santa Ana CA 2001
Batts Loice Carrollton GA 2008
Baynes Hugh Huntsville AL 2008
Bazley Jr Earl W Monson MA 2003
Beach Dean Thailand 1968
Beaumont Warren Mt. Dora FL 2008
Beaumont Warren Enterprise Al 2008
Beetler Edward  Avon OH  2010
Belenzon Art Boynton Beach FL 2013
Bellamy Owen Hampton VA 1995
Belko Robert (Bob) Cottonport LA 2009
Belyea Delbert "Charlie" Dover NH 1994
Benamati Robert Moreno Valley CA 2003
Bennett Walter Tucson AZ 1998
Bergeron John Rapid City SD 1998
Berry, James Lufkin TX 2013
Berry Jesse  Moore OK  2003
Bessing Wallace "Wally" Ocala FL 2009
Best Kenneth Cottonport LA 2008
Beyer Robert Valley City ND 2011
Bird Paul Roanoke VA 2013
Bishop Ira Alexandria LA 2004
Bishop T.R. Cleveland OK 2006
Blackard Morris Kempne TX 2006
Blackburn Bobby Antioch TN 2011
Blake Jr. Thomas  Jonesboro AR 2011
Blocker Hugh Fayetteville NC 1984
Bloemer David Cincinnati OH 2015
Blomgren, Norman  Dallas TX  1979
Bloomfield Rudolph Merrill WI 1973
Bobo Jerry Gold Bar WA 2004
Boelter Larry Bell FL 2012
Bole Robert Aurora CO 1993
Boness Francis Nett Lake MN 1984
Boothe Edward Atlanta GA 2000
Boquist Alan Washington, DC 1969
Bordelon Hannon Alexandria LA 1991
Bostick Jack Fairfield CA 2008
Borman Raphael Hampton VA 1984
Bott, Theodore "Ted" Stanhope NJ 2013
Bourdeau Leonard East Bernstadt KY 2011
Bourguignon Wendell Rockledge FL 2003
Bowden Len prior to '92
Bowen William Bessemer Al 2008
Bowles Eldred (Digger) Linden MI 1996
Bowles John Hampton VA 1994
Boyd Sam Rockvale TN 1999
Boyer, Joe Harker Heights, TX  2015
Bradford Jr Milton Wilmington MA 2008
Brahe John  Deer Park WA 2011
Braley Grady Rockwall TX 2002
Bramby, Garfield  Frazee MN  2008
Brannum James Memphis TN 1995
Brannon Lanzo Jamestown TN  2005
Bremner George Novato CA 1998
Brewer James Grant AL 1999
Brick John  St. Vith Belgium 1958
Britt, Hollis Lumberton NC 2003
Brown Charley Sacramento CA 1998
Brown Norman El Paso TX 2013
Brown Wm (Charlie) Lakewood Ranch FL 2011
Broye Edward Fairfield Ca 1998
Brunson Merrill San Rafael CA 2012
Bryant Jr Justin (Skip) Phoenix AZ 2007
Bryngil Matthew  Weehawken NJ  2007
Byrd Roy Apopka FL 2006
Budko John S Lafayette CO 2002
Buffum Francis P France 1957
Bunn Alton Hampton VA 2009
Burall George  Mt. Savage MD 2013
Burbank Harry J. Rio Rancho NM 1999
Burchett Dewey Benton LA 2009
Burgess Sam San Antonio TX 2000
Burley William C France 1957
Byrne Jack Hampton VA 1999
Caesar Joel Jackson NJ 2008
Callahan Jack Japan
Callier Chuck Papillion NE  2015
Campbell Russell El Paso TX 2005
Capley Marion  Lillian Al 1997
Capoferri Louis Ardmore PA 1996
Carlisle Howard Menifee CA 1992
Carnes Joseph M Crystal Lake IL 2001
Casey, Edward  No. Chesterfield, VA  2009 
Casper Donald Tokyo Bay JP 1955
Cassidy Bernard Sacramento CA 1998
Castle Donald I Macedonio OH 2009
Chamberlen Robert Charlottesville VA 2009
Chaney William Olympia WA 2006
Chaplin Robert (Dutch) Dayton OH 2011
Chapline Edward El Paso TX 2010
Chapman Benjamin Elgin TX 1997
Chmura Albert Orland Park IL 1998
Chonoski Dave Seabrook TX 2005
Christian Bruce El Paso TX 1961
Clark, James Philadelphia, PA 2008
Clark, James Morrison CO  2008
Clark, Joel  Bayminette AL  2014
Clarke George W France 1957
Clarke Hill Newport News VA 1994
Clarson John Winter Springs FL 1992
Clawson, Paul Langley  VA  1962
Cleckler Robert Prattville AL 2010
Cler, William D  Scottsbluff NE  2014
Clover, Craig Abilene, TX 2004
Cocklin Joe Poplar Bluff MO 2004
Coe Jr James Columbus OH 1990
Coe, James Houston, TX 1990
Coker Joseph Minden LA 2010
Collier Philip Newbury VT 2012
Collins Phillip Elmer LA 2004
Collison William Benton AR
Colville Kenneth Pittsburg PA 2007
Commander Wm O Elizabeth City NC 1999
Comstock Gardner V Warsaw NY 2009
Condit William Denver CO 2002
Connor Richard St Paul MN 2001
Rev. Cook Frederick  N-YA MN 2016
Cookerly Fred Hanover PA 2016
Corbin Don Bossier City LA
Corbin Robert St. Vith Belgium 1958
Cossaboom, William  Del Mar CA  2001
Cotter John Austell GA  2013
Covert Robert B Paisley FL 2002
Craig Robert E Marcus Island 1957
Craig Robert T Okinawa 1962
Craw John Yorktown VA 1992
Crawford Ralph "Sam"  Klamath Falls OR 2014
Creech Charles Henrico VA 2011
Creecy Donald  Eldorado OK 1998
Crews Marion Alameda CA 1983
Crigler Charles Bermuda 1963
Criss George Stanardsville VA 2012
Crosby Gene Live Oak FL 2001
Crotwell Byron H Viet Nam 1966
Crowder, Paul      Perry, GA 2011
Crowell Robert Laie HI 2003
Crum Fred Hollidaysburg PA 201
Crunkleton Samuel Napa CA 1995
Cummins Jess Bronson TX 1994
Dabell Lloyd Seaford DE 1997
Darling Gordon P Okinawa 1962
Darrow, Norman Peoria AZ 2008
Davey Harry Allport PA 1989
David Marlin Saint Joseph MO 2002
Davidson Ross Carmichael CA 2012
Dawson Harold Dawson KY 2008
Dawson II Jack Mena AR 2013
Day Charles P  Andrews, NC 2004
Dayton Lewis Las Vegas NV 1996
Dekker Bill Fairfield CA 2013
Delbon Ange Escondido CA 2008
DeMarco, Louis The Villages, FL 2015
Dennis David Claremore OK 1994
Dennis William High Rolls Mtn NM 2000
Devine David Yreka CA 2012
Dickson Bill Hampton VA 2013
Diercks Reynold B Marcus Island 1957
Deitzel William Fresno CA 2013
Desjourdy John  Douglas MA  2005
Doddington Donald Satellite Beach FL 1978
Donner Paul Navarre FL 2003
Donoghue Raphael "Ray" Vacaville CA 2017
Douglas Mason Citrus Heights CA 1998
Dowdy Hollis  Sanford NC 2007
Driskell Myron Arlington TX 2012
Duggan Donald San Diego CA 1985
Duguid Jack Rogers AR 2007
Duke Selton Greenville AL 2006
Dulong Perry The Villages FL 2016
Durant Don Hondo TX 2012
DuRette John Hampton VA 1999
Dwyer Michael Little Rock AR 1998
Early Claude El Paso TX 1961
Earp James Lothian MD 2003
Eash Carlton Paso Robles CA 2005
Easley, Sylvester Toledo, OH  2002
Edgar Ian Thomasville GA 1994
Eisenhart Jr Carroll P Okinawa 1962
Emhoff Richard Chittenango NY 2007
Emmons Robert E Springfield IL 2004
Employee, Carroll Sparks NV 2004
Enfield Tom Hemet CA 1996
Engle Ronald Fitchburg WI 2012
English Charles J Louisville KY 2000
Eppley Carrol Sparks NV 2004
Erickson, Dale Sherwood AR 2002
Erwine James R France 1957
Estabrook Kenneth 2006
Estelle Roger L. Jenison MI 2011
Everette, Edmund Indialantic, FL  2014
Everett Victor Canutillo TX 2003
Ewing Fred Los Alamitos CA 2005
Exline Melvin Paso Robles CA 2003
Eyron John Charleston SC 2006
Fadool, Anthony Beaver PA 2002
Farha Jimmie Fairfield CA 2010
Farlee Dwayne Logan, MN 1961
Feinblatt Maurice "Mo" Glenview IL 2011
Ferrelle, Charles Savannah GA 1998
Fester Robert Dover DE 2003
Fitzurka Andrew Ballwin MO 2004
Fitzwater, Royce San Antonio TX 1979
Fleckenstein George San Diego CA 1999
Fleener Delbert Greenwood IN
Fogarty Terence Brandon FL 2007
Foley James Seminole FL 2003
Foote, Richard Lansdale, PA 2015
Fox Billy Durham NC Mar 2004
Fox David Clara MS 2013
Fox, Loren   Renton WA 1980
Foxwell Jim New York City NY 1997
Frank Robert Hampton VA 1998
Franklin Robert
Franklin Dewey  Anderson SC     2005
Fraysur Marion Meridian MS 1987
Frechette Gerald Gerry Highland CA 2013
Frediani Alexander Hampton VA 2005
Freedman Leo Pasadena TX 1998
Freeman Harold Paul's Valley OK 2002
French George Fircrest WA 2009
Fukuda Peter Waipahu HI 1998
Furlough Horace R Montecello AR 2011
Furukawa Joseph  Gardena CA  2016
Gaddie Thomas Indianapolis IN 1996
Gagen Neil Sacramento Ca 2012
Gamble James Harbor City CA 2016
Ganjon George  Miller MD 2011
Gantt Bruce Columbia SC 2011
Garver Jacob Orlando FL
Gash Sydney  Moncks Corner SC 1999
Gately Bob prior to '92
Gentry Farrell Hope Mills NC 1995
George Leonard Westerville OH 2008
Gibbs Bill prior to '92
Gibbs Jess Alexandria LA 2005
Giggy Raymond La Porte ID 1975
Gilaspie Marion Colleyville TX 2006
Giles Fairfax Henderson NV 2004
Gillaspie Sr. Max   Yorktown VA 2012
Gilliam Claude San Clemente CA 2005
Gilmore Herb Euless TX 1990
Gilpin Jack Smyrna TN 2006
Girard Millard Cheboygan MI 2008
Gittings Glenn Bradenton FL 2004
Gobrecht, Neil Poquoson VA  2011
Gollobith Loren Ft Collins CO 1997
Goodman, Joel  San Antonio TX 1986
Gorman William Oakton VA 2006
Gorski Jr Frank
Gorski Frank Kent WA 2003
Gould Freddy Belvidere TN 2008
Grabar Mario Seabrook TX 2007
Graham Archie Farmerville LA 2006
Granger Jerry Japan 1964
Grant Peter Rainier OR 2010
Grapes Darrell Springboro OH 2010
Graves George Atlanta GA 2004
Gravink Lyle Fairfield CA 1999
Gray Milford Hampton VA 2011
Gray Ray  Bryan TX 2012
Grey, Thomas Sonoma CA 2015
Green Charles Alexandria LA 1959
Gregersen Reynold P Parma MI 1986
Gregovich Robert Juneau AK 2008
Griffith Perry B 1985
Grigory Lawrence M France 1957
Grubb Chester Alexandria LA 1993
Grubbs Al Bellville IL
Guertler Wallace Birmingham MI 2011
Gunnell James Dayton OH 1992
Haddock Doyle Flower Mound TX 2003
Hafstrom Ivan T Sacramento CA 1989
Hagan Fred St. Petersburg FL 2014
Hagen Patrick  Hot Springs Village AR  2015
Hak Howard East Granby CT 1986
Hall Bert Roseville CA 2007
Hall Kenneth Alexandria LA 1959
Hallam, Ronald Newport Beach CA 2011
Halturewicz Frank Hampton VA 1970
Hammer Jack Albuquerque NM 1999
Hammond, John Beverly MA 2004
Hanley, Bernard Langley VA  1962
Hanson Leroy San Raphael CA 2001
Hardin Melvin Crystal City MO   1999
Harmon Dean R France 1957
Harmon, Lawrie Eastover, SC  2013
Harris Richard El Paso TX 2009
Harris, Robert Seattle WA  2016
Hartzell Donald Garden Ridge TX 2005
Harworth Elroy VietNam 1974
Hashitate Earl Honolulu HI 2004
Hasslock David Lexington KY 2011
Haworth Gordon Sacramento CA 1992
Hayden Kent Tacoma WA 1998
Hayes James R Okinawa 1962
Haynes Glen Japan 1964
Hays William Montreal MO 2006
Hazelwood, Gil   Lewiston, ID  2010
Heberly Laurence Valley NE 1997
Hiemstra Donald Newport News VA 2015
Helland Ingolf Reno  NV 1999
Hemmert John Monument CO 1998
Hendricks Robert Yakima WA 2006
Hendrickson Alan Viet Nam 1967
Hermance Francis St. Vith Belgium 1958
Hess Wallace Pineville LA 2001
Hexberg Caspar Wheatland CA 1995
Hickman Walter Japan 1964
Higgins James  Langley VA 1960
Hildebrand Leonard Fayetteville NC 1979
Hill Dolph Las Vegas NV 1998
Hill James Pineville LA 1993
Hill Nathaniel “Nate”  Lancaster OH 2014
Hills Leonard Terre Haute, IN 2010
Hilliard Jack Crozet VA 2007
Hilty Richard Sun City Center FL 2009
Hinsley Robert Las Vegas NV 2009
Hofmann Thomas Dunnelon FL 2011
Hoff William Hayward CA 2011
Hogan Jack Tampa FL  2014
Hogan William Bayonne NJ 2011
Holcomb James Frisco TX  2011
Holecamp Walter Comfort TX 2000
Holland, James   Kenly NC 2014
Holligan Gene Bryan TX 2006
Holt Ralph Edmonds WA 2011
Holt Wayne El Paso TX 1961
Holton Richard E Petersburg PA 2016
Holz Stuart Whitewater WI 1999
Hoos Robert Galax, VA 2011
Horne Robert Ellijay GA 2016
Horton Era Bermuda 1962
Horton Sydney Shreveport LA 2013
Hostetter Henry Denver CO Unk 2000
House Arthur Texarkana Ar 2012
Howard Harley Plainview TX 2003
Howard Clyde Kinston NC 2000
Howe Charles
Howder, Mark Hampton, VA   1979
Howell Rex prior to '92
Hubert John Burien WA 2004
Huff Bill 2001 Georgetown TX
Hughes Earl El Paso TX 1992
Hughes Rev James Chipley FL 2003
Hughes Lester Mesa AZ 2011
Hughes Roy Heppner OR 2006
Humme Carel   Williamsburg VA  2014
Hunger F Dean Kaysville UT Unk 2006
Hunt Challen Loomis CA 2011
Hunt, Roland  Mobile AL  2007
Huntington John Rapid City SD 1987
House Paul Santa Ana Ca 2010
Hyde, Bayard Lakeland FL 2013
Ille, Thomas  Savannah GA 2004
Iverson Kenyon Sacramento CA 1995
Jackson Harlan Winter Garden FL 1983
Jackson Linwood Rochester NH 2001
Jansen Walter Bells TX 1999
Janssen Frank Pebble Beach CA 2005
Jay Jimmie Port Haywood VA 2011
Jensen Fredrick Milford MI 2007
Jenkins Gerald Townsend, TN 2011
Jenkins Harvey  Tampa FL 2017
Jensen Robert Lakeland FL 1991
Johnson Charles Alexandria LA 1959
Johnson Farrel Leonard MN 2008
Jokela Allan "Al" Rock WI 2013
Jones Dale Tucson AZ 2010
Jones Norman   Jacksonville FL 2012
Jones Robert  Boise, ID   2004
Jones Stanley Tucson AZ 2011
Kane Donald Ligonier PA 2009
Kannel Donald  So. Viet Nam 1967
Kapfhamer, Robert  Largo, FL  2008
Kasper Dale Lykens PA 2009
Kearns Michael W Jr France 1957 
Keesling Emory Hampton VA 2001
Kehl, Raymond San Antonio TX   2009
Keller Chuck El Paso TX 2000
Kelley Norman  Ocala, FL 2014
Keim Donald Virginia Beach VA 2013
Kerns Roy Hampton VA 1997
Kersting Ronald A Okinawa 1962
King Paul Shelton WA 2007
Kings Jack Huntington WV 2003
Kinser Lyle Riverside CA 1985
Kirch David Enid Ok 1996
Kirita Isao St. Vith Belgium 1958
Kirtley, Carl Santa Rosa, CA 2003
Kittens Virgil Warren PA 2007
Knauss Robert Allentown PA  2016
Kneen George Marietta GA 2012
Kness Norman Worthington MN  2015
Knotts Rufus Dayton OH 2009
Knulty Norbert St. Vith Belgium 1958
Koho Bob Keys FL 1968
Kono Arthur Colorado Springs CO 2003
Koon Julius Oviedo FL 2011
Koonce Vernon L Japan 1957
Kostka Rudolph "Rudy" Chesapeake VA 2012.
Kosier Arthur B France 1957
Kreiger, Delbert Hampton VA 2003
Krenz Carroll San Jose CA 2007
Krone CliffordCrowley TX 2011
Kuhns John Longwood FL 2007
Kuhlman Chester Plainsboro NJ 2011
Kulcsar Louis Parma OH 1998
Laborde D Pineville LA 2006
Lackey William Statesville NC 2014
LaFon Lyle Florida FL 1993
Lalicker Lloyd Medical Lake WA 2009
Land Almos E Japan 1957
Landrum Sammy Little Rock AR 2007
Lane James Cleveland OH 2013
Lane Thomas  Langleyy VA 1960
Lang Theodore "Ted" No. Highlands CA 1982
Lankas Ralph J Marcus Island 1957
Latimer John Tallahassee FL  1993
Lawrence Harold R Jefferson TX 2000
LeCuyer, George Hampton, VA 2009
Lee, Tommy  Jerusalem, AR  2009
Leimuex Pierre G Marcus Island 1957
Lektorich Michael 1999
Lendrum Thomas Warner Robins GA 2003
Levitt Burton Reisterstown MD 1981
Lightner, Gerald Lady Lake FL 2009
Linebaugh Jimmy Del Rio TX 2006
Link, Carleton Langley  VA  1962
Littau John Elk City KS 2008
Livingston Walter Prestonsburg KY 1997
Livingston Carey Japan 1964
Loeffler Fred Rancho Cordova CA 2005
Logan Paul El Paso TX 2006
Lovell Morris
Lugo Romeo  Rialto CA  2011
Luna, Michael Tucson AZ 2004
Lund Russell Japan 1964
Lundervold Jimmie Gresham OR 2011
Lykins David Tacoma WA 2000
Maberry Jr Fred San Antonio TX 1998
MacDonald, Maylo Hampton VA 2015
Mack Victor High Land Beach FL 1999
Mackey, Walter Escondido  CA      1994
Macko Charles prior to '92
Magusiak Stanley El Paso TX 1993
Major Alford Bellevue NE 1980
Malcolm Lyle   Langley VA 1960
Malot Richard Omaha NE 1982
Manning Warren Granbury TX 1993
Marder, Frank Miramar FL  2008
Markham Albert Las Vegas NV 2009
Martel Joseph Fort Valley GA 2015
Martinez, Jose San Antonio TX 2013
Martinez, Emigdio Satellite Beach FL 2005
Mashman, John  Bellevue FL 2014
Mathe Clyde  Warner Robins GA 2016
Matthews John Jackson TN 2007
May, Florian  Delano FL 2004
Mayfield Gerald Williamsburg VA 2006
Mays Robert  Austin, TX 2013
McAbee Harold Dawson Springs KY 2008
McBee Luther  Langley VA 1960
McCall John K Newark DE 2011
McCarville Jerome Tucson AZ
McClinton George W.
McClure Elton J France 1957
McColman John High Shoals GA 2013
McConnell Clayton San Francisco Ca 1997
McCray James H France 1957
McDonald Vince El Dorado Hills CA 2006
McDonald Vincent Sacramento CA 2006
McDowell, Tyre  Waco TX 2006
McGoveran Cleo Tulsa OK 1989
McGrail William Kentwood LA  2004
McKittrick Luke Chico TX 1999
Mclean, Leslie Wauconda IL 1975
McLelland Philip Henrico VA 2007
McPhie, Charles  Floresville TX      1995
McQueen Arvil Waco, TX 1981
Meacham Jerry Thousand Oaks CA 1981
Meader Charles Johnson City TN 2006
Mebust, Thomas  Fair Oaks CA 2003
Meeusen Harold El Paso TX 1961
Meiklejohn, Kenneth    Gulf Shores, AL 2006
Merriman June Valdosta Ga 1998
Messer Raymond Brandon MS 2001
Mewborn Wesley "Rufe" 2010
Miller, Edward “Ed”  Great Falls VA 2014
Miller, Raymond Vacaville, CA  2004
Milligan John W France 1957
Mills Gene Livingston CA 2006
Mincey, Harold  Jesup GA 2001
Mitchell, Elmer  Joplin MO 2009
Miyasaki Masaru Oxnard CA 1997
Moncrief Edward Wilmington NC 2003
Monka Charles Tucson AZ 2016
Monroe Lucian Mesa AZ 1999
Montano Revelle Modesto CA 2003
Montgomery Rudolph La Pine AL 2000
Moody William LLano TX 2008
Moore Billy Groves TX 2011
Moore Billie Langley  VA  1962 
Moore Hollis  Hayward WI   2016
Moore John "Curly" Bermuda 1963
Moore Norval (Ed) High Rolls NM 2005
Morello John Hampton VA 2005
Morford Bert Bodfish CA 1992
Morgan Emory Columbia MS 2006
Morris Bob Fair Oaks CA Unk
Morris Donald Thailand 1970
Morton Robert R Tampa FL 2009
Moss Billy Wedgefield SC 2001
Mowry Hartford Huntsville TX 2010
Mullen Everette San Antonio TX 1996
Munday Bill Montgomery AL 1972
Munroe Lucian
Munson Paul Tacoma WA 1997
Myers, Elwood  Arthuedale WV 2005
Myers Robert Colorado Springs CO 1985
Myers Woody prior to 1992
Nash William Princeton KY 2010
Navarro Richard Chicago IL 2002
Neal George Tioga LA 1985
Neal William Princeton KY 2010
Neasloney Hilmar  Cheyenne WY  2013
Nelson Elmer 
Nemoto Herbert Wahiawa HI 2009
Nesbitt Archie Overland Park KS 2007
Neumeier George St Charles MO 2006
Nichols Vaughn St. Petersburg FL 2010
Niemann Conrad Sumter, SC  2013
Nist Wilbur Poquoson VA 1993
Nix Bob Bellvue NE 2005
Nolan Herbert Houston TX 2005
Nolan Marshall Bennettsville SC 1995
Norman Douglas Bastrop. LA 2011
Norrell Fred Davis OK 2008
Norris William Bossier City LA 2011
Nortness, John Port Isabel, TX 1995
Nutter Alan Waynoka OK 2002
Nyhous Gordon B. Abilene TX 1982
Oakley Avery Climax NC 1993
O'Brien Donald Pompano Bch. FL 2010
O'Connor Thomas Tokyo Bay Japan 1956
Offen Curt O'Fallon IL 1971
O'Hara David Sandwich MA 2004
O'NealeJr Malcolm Casselberry FL 2004
Odom Horace Ontario CA 2009
Oliver Bobby Sycamore GA 2013
Olmstead Merle Paradise CA 2008
Olson Clair 1980
Ord James Hampton VA 2007
Oshiro Richard Wahiawa HI 2004
Owen Titus Snyder OK 2005
Owens Francis Hampton VA 1992
Pace William Rocky Mount NC
Padelford Fred El Paso TX 1961
Palka Robert Shreveport LA 1984
Pallow Roman Bermuda 1962
Parker Graydon Florence Al 2001
Parker William Macon GA 2003
Parks Kenneth Leeds AL 2009
Parks Samuel Ballinger TX 1993
Parrish William Shalimar FL 2002
Patterson Bruce  Langley VA 1960
Patterson Norman Beeville TX 2001
Paty Marvin Yokota AB Japan 1957
Pauls Robert Nevada City CA 2006
Paulson Merlyn Laos (KIA) 1975
Payne, Kenneth  Fort Worth TX    2006
Peck Robert Peoria AZ 2009
Peel James Dover DE 2007
Pelechic George Williamsburg VA 1997
Penney Charles Boyce LA 2009
Penrod Don Ocean Springs MS 2007
Perry Douglas Verona VA 2003
Perry Rodney Colorado Springs CO 2013
Perry Sr. Willie Abilene TX 2013
Peterson Ralph Redmond WA 2007
Petz Joseph Malvern PA 2009
Phillips Cecil Hampton VA 1991
Poast John San Diego CA 1998
Pogue William Huber Heights OH
Pohling Alfred Hampton VA 1999
Pollock George
Polson Warren Navarre FL 2003
Pool Fain University Place WA 2008
Post Charles Center Point LA 2005
Potter Dexter Hudson FL 1991
Powell Guy Bermuda 1962
Powell Oliver Anaheim CA 2008
Powers Peter Fairview Hgts IL 2006
Prasso Angelo Tulsa OK 2002
Pressler Franklin Branford AR 1990
Prestwood Louis Ft. Walton Beach FL 2008
Price Ed Waterloo SC Unk 2011
Price Edward Alexandria La 2003
Price Thomas Pineville LA 2007
Pronier Tony Long Beach CA 2006
Pruett Jimmie Surprise AZ  2005
Pruett Leon  Basin WY  2013
Puchalski Leo Taylor PA 2004
Pugsley, Frederick  Durham SC 2008
Pyle Jr  Herb Arlington, TX 2014
Quarles David 2006
Quirk Wayne Evansville IN 1996
Radney Sheldon L. Milford NE 1997
Radziwan Edward Karnack TX 1995
Ramsey Ronald B Huber Heights OH 2003
Raschke, Jr. R “Ted” Virginia Beach VA 2015
Rath Elgie Japan
Rattray Bill Ft Walton Bch FL 2000
Reather Richard Memphis TN 2002
Reed Alan Renton WA 2001
Reed Charles W Centennial CO 1989
Reep Carroll Oak Island NC 2012
Reeves John B. Austin TX 2000
Regi, Charles “Bud" Dry Run PA 2015
Reid Albert Georgetown TX 2009
Repensheck William F Marcus Island 1957
Rerick Wallace Republic MI 2002
Resch Clarence Antigo WI 1999
Resch Jim Antigo WI 1999
Reutzel Ralph Bermuda 1962
Rexroad Loel Viet Nam 1970
Rezac Edward Dover DE 1985
Rhoads Cecil St. Vith Belgium 1958
Rhodes John
Rhyner Harry Oshkosh WI 2002
Ricotta Richard Rochester NY 1981
Richards Lon D. Viet Nam 1968
Richardson, James  Kathleen GA  2015
Rickles, George Matthews, NC 1984
Ridge Carl Decatur AL 2007
Riley Frank  Frankford IN 2005
Rivers Bernard El Paso TX 1961
Roberts John Jena LA 2005
Roberts Kenneth Loganton PA 2009
Roberts Richard "Duff" Vestal NY 2010
Robertson Kenneth Springerville AZ 1999
Rodden Charles Pineville LA 2010
Roell Leo No. Edwards CA 1996
Roffinoli Louis Williamsburg VA 1997
Romans Drexyl Pinkerington OH 2002
Ronberg George Bothell WA 2004
Rose Billy B Marcus Island 1957
Rose George  Williamsburg VA 2015
Rose Martin Freeport FL  2012
Rose Robert Desoto TX 2005
Rose William Sonoma CA 2016
Rosnett Dale Oakwood IL 2007
Rothschopf Joseph El Paso TX 1961
Rowland Alva G Navarre FL 2004
Rowland Raymond  Yokota Japan 1957
Rowley Kenneth Austin TX 1999
Rubichaux, Druby  Montegut LA 2009
Runnings Boyd Ventura CA 1985
Rush, Benjamin  Johns Island SC 1993
Rutherford Clarence D. Tampa FL 1992
Ryan Kevin Bulverde TX 2004
Sabec Oliver Meridian ID 2012
Sabo Paul No. Charleston SC 2009
Saltus Frederick El Paso TX  1981
Sanchez Ignacio Alexandria LA 1959
Sanders Donald Bayfield WI
Sandoval Frank Pineville LA 2008
Sandusky James Orlando FL 2013
Santos Rod Carmel CA 2005
Savauge Norm Seattle WA 1983
Scaggs Delmar Fairfield CA 1979
Schilthroat Jack Fairfield CA 2002
Schmeisser, Frederick Interlachen FL 2009
Schuford Charles Angola IN 2008
Sewell James Searcy AR 2001
Shoop Marion Greeley CO 2004
Shuford Charles Angola IN 2008
Schroeder Wayne L Marcus Island 1957
Schuljack Jack Riverside CA
Schurr John Royersford PA 2007
Schweigert Franklin D France 1957
Sealover Barry Dillsburg PA 1998  
Seley Marvin Macon GA 2006
Sellers Ernest Hazelwood MO 2012
Seman Joseph Las Vegas NV 2008
Semtner Jr Alfred Okinawa 1962
Shelly Hansel West Winfield NY 1979
Shelton Kenneth Colfax LA 2006
Shires Justin San Antonio TX 2007
Shobert Richard A France 1957
Shoemaker Herbert 2011 Sun City CA
Shoop Marion  
Shoupe Marvin Fayetteville, NC 2012
Shrope Alfred    Denver CO      1984
Shuttleworth Charles Oceanside Ca 2003
Sikes Bobbie Sumner GA 2006
Simpson, Albert  Destin, FL  2006
Simpson Franklin Hitchcock TX  2004
Simons James Pineville AR 2013
Sinicrope Felix Bethesda MD 1983
Siroy Louis Franklin, NH 1992
Slay William Nacogdoches TX 2013
Sloan James Cheyenne WY 1999
Sjolin Carl Caddo Mills TX 2009
Smallwood William Felton DE 1990
Smith James L "Smitty"Wickenburg AZ 2007
Smith, Louis (Lou) Amherst, MA 2011
Smith Richard Alexandria LA 1959
Smith Roy Deming NM 2015
Smith Thomas C.
Snow William LaGrange GA 2000
Snowden Laverne Dallas TX 1985
Snyder Charles Columbus OH 2007
Sorensen Robert Sarasota FL 2005
Souder Wayne Alexandria LA 1959
Speers Richard Corrales NM 2003
Sprinkle John E Oklahoma City OK 1999
Sprunger, Ronald  Canon City, CO 2009
Spurlin Donald Pineville LA 1995
Stafford Harry Van Vleck TX 2003
Stracke Chester Denver CO 1965
Stark John Hurlburt Fld FL 1970
Starling Harvey L Jr France 1957
Stedman Charles Beach ND 1985
Steele John Wantagh NY 2008
Steirs, Bobby Felton DE  2014
Stephens Reuben St. Vith Belgium 1958
Stetser, Harry Langley  VA  1962
Stevens Willard O Japan 1957
Stieger, Norman  Gresham OR 1994
Sitch, David Fort Collins, CO 2015
Storey Mervin Fort Dodge IA 2006
Stough Louis Hampton VA 2009
Stowe Marvin Donna TX
Strating, Robert  Colorado Springs CO 1988
Strohecker Harry Casper WY 2004
Stough Louis Hampton VA 2009
Sturtevant, Glendon  Hallowell ME 2010
Suggs John  Washington DC  2013
Summerall Travis Columbus MS 2003
Sumpter Rodolfo Houston TX 2009
Suter Alan (Pete) Austin TX 2012
Swanson Jerry Beavercreek OH 2007
Swift David Alexandria LA 2010
Swope, Roy Turbotville PA  2004
Szaloki, Zoltan RF Langley VA  1962
Szanyi William Byhalia MS 2006
Tabor Clifton El Paso TX 1961
Tanberg Lawrence F 1988
Tawney, Robert  Langley VA 1962
Taylor, Billie  Elk Grove CA 2014
Taylor Ronald Ocala FL 2016
Taylor Willard (W.O) Anniston AL 2009
Tejedor Richard Alexandria LA
Tenney, Bernie  Page AZ 2011
Testa Joe Tucson AZ 1998
Thaler, Bernard  Kansas City KS 1973
Theis John North Highland CA  1995
Thomas Robert B. McAlester OK 1999
ThompkinsJr Ralph Little Compton RI 1999
Thorlton Vern Edmond OK 1998
Thornsberry Floyd  Murchison TX 2003
Thornton Juel R Newark DE 2000
Tiernan Tom Alpaharette GA 2006
Timsen Charles El Paso TX 1961
Tipton Lennie Maryville TN 2004
Tolle Frank
Towne Harve Worthington MN 2004
Trachte Herbert Shenandoah IA 2002
Tracy John Bermuda 1962
Treherne Richard  Cambridge OH 1975
Tribolet Robert Arlington VA 1989
Trenney Anthony Blairsville PA 1976
Trumbo Waller F. San Antonio TX 1998
Tucker Harry Avondale AZ 2012
Turner Jack Pensacola FL 2001
Tyson, Warren  Parsons  KS 1994
Urban Clement Alexandria LA 2003
Valentine Eugene Biloxi MS 2007
Vance Richard Tucson AZ 2004
Vanderbilt  Alfred  Tampa FL  2010
Vanwagner, Benjamin Bethesda MD 2006
Van Wagener Ben Ft Washington MD 2006
Viars Dewey Ocol FL 1981
Vice James Bossier LA 2013
Vlastakis Tony San Diego CA 2004
Varner Raymond  White GA 2011
Varner Willie Mobile AL 2011
Wacker Richard Upland CA 2011
Wadsworth Donald Abilene TX 2012
Wagner John Charlotte MI
Walden, Charles  Rocky Hill CT 2007
Walentas Peter Mesa AZ 2012
Walker Richard Aurora CO 2007
Waller Earl Seagoville TX  1984
Waitley Damon San Diego CA 2006
Waitt Larry Hollis NH 2001
Waldron Newell Stillwater OK 1979
Wallace Clinton San AntonioTX 2000
Wallence Matt San Antonio TX 2013
Walters Elmer Bent Mountain VA 2004
Walters Hyram Atlanta GA 2012
Walton Nelson Hartford AL 2007
Warman David Tucson AZ 2014
Warren Donald  Yuba City CA 2008
Watson, William  Hampton VA 2006
Weatherly, Ira Dothan, AL 2012
Weatherholtz Larry Crofton MD 2008
Wehus Ainsworth Canby OR 2004
Weishar Clarence G Hampton VA  2003
Welch, George  Lafayette CO 2014
Welding Joseph Klamath Falls OR 2004
Welnetz Kenneth La Porte, IN 2002
Wedel, Harold “Bud" Salem OR 2013
West James Renton WA 2011
Westwood Kenneth Layton UT 2004
Wheeler Kenneth Honolulu, HI 2013
Whitmore Worth   Tucson AZ  1993
White Lloyd Water Valley MS
Whittier Robert Bethel ME 2001
White Lowell South Viet Nam 1966
Wilburn Billy Byrdstown TN  2011
Wilcox Jack Merced CA 2015
Willard Edgar Winter Haven FL 2008
Wilbanks Gaines Bermuda 1962
Williams, Clarence Grove City OH 2010
Williams Irvin Rochester TX 2009
Williamson George
Williamson Warren
Williamson Vernon Corona AZ 2012
Willard Edgar Winter Haven FL 2008
Willoughby Rufus Tampa FL 2005
Wilson George (Bud)   Arlington, TX 2014
Wimbish Joe Bossier City LA 2004
Winston Norman White City OR 1999
Witherspoon Robert O'Fallon IL
Withrow William Louisville KY 2008
Witte Ralph Orlando FL 1985
Woerpel De Wayne Colorado Springs CO 2010
Womack, Arnold Langley  VA  1962
Wood Gary San Bruno CA 2008
Wooley Patrick Pineville LA 2008
Worthge Walter San Mateo CA 1984
Wright Charles (Chic)  Brooksville, FL 2014
Wright Luther Fayetteville NC 2011
Wright Milton Hampton VA 1990
Yadon Russell Boise ID 1998
Yeast Lloyd Houston TX 2005
Young Gayle(Ed) San Antonio TX 1998
Young James Eau Claire WI 2011
Young Robt. G. Niceville FL 1997
Young Robert Tacoma WA 1998
Zanders, Nathaniel Middletown PA 1997
Zediker Marvin Herndon VA 2012
Ziegler Ron Albuquerque NM 1998
Zimmerman Henry Naples FL 2004
Zimmerman Kent San Antonio TX 200